Armani Caffè – Cannes20220303110651
Sense of Ofir Resort20220303110640
Nobu Hotel Ibiza Bay20180630114915
Cleopatra Luxury Resort20180530140133
Cipriani Ibiza20180530125059
The Peninsula20180530122929
Oberoi Al-Zorah Ajman20180120122357
Harry’s Bar20160920075115
Café Royal20130920152422
Four Seasons Papagayo20100920105420
Load more

Who we are

Coordination and integration

Il Giardino di Legno is the harmonious combination of multiple skills: we believe business cleverness doesn’t mean to act according to an abstract and chilly logic, but it primarily consists in establishing accountability relationships and in relying on everybody’s application and cooperation.

Our Services

Furniture in solid wood, metal, weaving and not just that: you'll have the possibility to customize everything, from design and production up to packaging and delivery.

Knocking down items

Custom size available

Fast production and delivery

Spare parts always available

Great customer service

Outdoor materials

Custom design production available

Ifex 202220220823044053
Reception area at ifex exhibition
23/08/2022

Ifex 2022

After two years we were exited to finally meet our international customers in Jakarta.We presented some of the new collection and some capsule collect...
Salone del Mobile – Milan 202220220616075039
16/06/2022

Salone del Mobile – Milan 2022

This year Il Giardino di Legno offers visitors of the Salone del Mobile in Milan an installation that transports towards exotic destinations and new h...
Made in Piemonte in Dubai20220612095845
12/06/2022

Made in Piemonte in Dubai

Il Giardino di Legno was selected as one out of 16 companies to join Dubai event to promote Piedmont....

@ilgiardinodilegno

Follow us!

get your quote now