Armani Caffè – Cannes20220303110651
Sense of Ofir Resort20220303110640
Nobu Hotel Ibiza Bay20180630114915
Cleopatra Luxury Resort20180530140133
Cipriani Ibiza20180530125059
The Peninsula20180530122929
Oberoi Al-Zorah Ajman20180120122357
Harry’s Bar20160920075115
Café Royal20130920152422
Four Seasons Papagayo20100920105420
Load more

Who we are

Coordination and integration

Il Giardino di Legno is the harmonious combination of multiple skills: we believe business cleverness doesn’t mean to act according to an abstract and chilly logic, but it primarily consists in establishing accountability relationships and in relying on everybody’s application and cooperation.

Our Services

Furniture in solid wood, metal, weaving and not just that: you'll have the possibility to customize everything, from design and production up to packaging and delivery.

Knocking down items

Custom size available

Fast production and delivery

Spare parts always available

Great customer service

Outdoor materials

Custom design production available

Salone del Mobile di Milano 202420240502134948
02/05/2024

Salone del Mobile di Milano 2024

Il Giardino di Legno al Salone del Mobile di Milano 2024 presenta gli arredi delle sue nuove collezioni in una cornice che trasporta in un clima estiv...
Collezione Lignes20240327142839
27/03/2024

Collezione Lignes

Refined design for the furnishings of the Lignes collection, a harmonious combination of tradition and modernity to fully enjoy the outdoor space in a...
Ifex 202420240301140942
01/03/2024

Ifex 2024

Il Giardino di Legno per l’edizione 2024 dell’Ifex di Giacarta, in Indonesia, ha deciso di portare un’atmosfera di calore e armonia....

@ilgiardinodilegno

Follow us!

get your quote now