Nobu Hotel Ibiza Bay20180630114915
Cleopatra Luxury Resort20180530140133
Cipriani Ibiza20180530125059
The Peninsula20180530122929
Oberoi Al-Zorah Ajman20180120122357
Harry’s Bar20160920075115
Café Royal20130920152422
Four Seasons Papagayo20100920105420
Load more

Who we are

Coordination and integration

Il Giardino di Legno is the harmonious combination of multiple skills: we believe business cleverness doesn’t mean to act according to an abstract and chilly logic, but it primarily consists in establishing accountability relationships and in relying on everybody’s application and cooperation.

Read more about us

Our Services

Furniture in solid wood, metal, weaving and not just that: you'll have the possibility to customize everything, from design and production up to packaging and delivery.

Knocking down items

Custom size available

Fast production and delivery

Spare parts always available

Great customer service

Outdoor materials

Custom design production available

Production
IFEX 201920190316134136
16/03/2019

IFEX 2019

This year Il Giardino di Legno attended the Indonesia International Furniture Expo (IFEX) again, held at the Jakarta International Expo from 11th to 1...
IAAPA 201820181121134309
21/11/2018

IAAPA 2018

In 2018 Il Giardino di Legno attended for the first time IAAPA Attraction Expo in Orlando, Florida. 1151 exhibitors from all over the world have taken...
Remix Collection20180921181135
21/09/2018

Remix Collection

Several materials are used for the Remix collection that aims to combine different styles, materials and designs.The idea is to offer a line of items ...

@ilgiardinodilegno

Follow us!

get your quote now